Tabela 2023
Data | Estadio | Horário | Principal | Placar | Adversário | Artilharia | |||
05/02/2023 | S. Antonio | 08:00 | Nacional | 1 | X | 1 | Parma | Jogador | Gols |
12/02/2023 | Aluminas | 10:00 | Nacional | 7 | X | 1 | PSA | Renato | 11 |
26/02/2023 | M.Horta | 10:00 | Nacional | 2 | X | 0 | Boleiro de 5º | Bruno | 06 |
05/03/2023 | Sport | 08:00 | Nacional | 0 | X | 0 | Strongest | ||
12/03/2023 | Guarani | 10:00 | Nacional | 5 | X | 3 | Cabanas | Resumo | |
19/03/2023 | Sport | 10:00 | Nacional | 5 | X | 1 | Os Bocas | JOGOS | 28 |
26/03/2023 | AguasClaras | 09:00 | Nacional | 2 | X | 2 | Ponte Branca | VITORIAS | 17 |
02/04/2023 | Sport | 08:00 | Nacional | 3 | X | 0 | Stylus | EMPATES | 09 |
16/04/2023 | Ribeirão | 10:00 | Nacional | 1 | X | 2 | Latinha Mecanica | G.F | 79 |
23/04/2023 | União | 08:00 | Nacional | 3 | X | 2 | G. Barça | G.S | 51 |
07/05/2023 | Sport | 08:00 | Nacional | 3 | X | 3 | kgibrina | DERROTA | 07 |
14/05/2023 | Ribeirão | 08:00 | Nacional | 3 | X | 3 | Unidos Passagem | ||
21/05/2023 | S.Rita O.P | 10:00 | Nacional | 7 | X | 1 | Bento | Mandos Campo | |
28/05/2023 | Sport | 10:00 | Nacional | 2 | X | 0 | Arraial | 1° Sport | |
04/06/2023 | Ribeirão | 08:00 | Nacional | 3 | X | 3 | Juma | 2° Fora | |
11/06/2023 | A. Pereira | 08:00 | Nacional | 0 | X | 1 | Regresso | 3º Ribeirão | |
17/06/2023 | União | 15:00 | Nacional | 2 | X | 2 | Kgibrina | 4º Copa de Futebol Vitor Guimaraes | |
25/06/2023 | Ribeirão | 08:00 | Nacional | 5 | X | 2 | Estrela Azul | Amistoso | |
01/07/2023 | Uniao | 08:00 | Nacional | 3 | X | 0 | Ibis | 4º Copa de Futebol Vitor Guimaraes | |
09/07/2022 | Santa Rita | 09:00 | Nacional | 1 | X | 4 | Ajax | Amistoso | |
15/07/2022 | União | 08:00 | Nacional | 2 | X | 1 | 2 Irmãos | 4º Copa de Futebol Vitor Guimaraes | |
22/07/2023 | União | 15:00 | Nacional | 0 | X | 2 | G. Barça | 4º Copa de Futebol Vitor Guimaraes SEMI - FINAL | |
30/07/2023 | Ribeirão | 08:00 | Nacional | 2 | X | 2 | Boleiros de 5° | ||
06/08/2023 | Arena Badaró | 08:00 | Ncional | 4 | X | 5 | Tigres | ||
13/08/2023 | Sport | 08:00 | Nacional | 1 | X | 1 | Bento | ||
20/08/2023 | Ribeirão | 08:00 | Nacional | 10 | X | 2 | Realmatismo | ||
27/08/2023 | Ribeirão | 08:00 | Nacional | 2 | X | 6 | Rosário | ||
03/09/2023 | Amarantina | 09:00 | Nacional | 0 | X | 1 | America | ||
10/09/2023 | Ribeirão | 10:00 | Nacional | X | Kgibrina | 3º COPA DAVYSON RIBEIRO | |||
XV Torneio da Amizade - Semi Final |